Soccer Schedule

Spring 2019 - Tuesday Open 7v7 Soccer

Tuesday, March 5

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Pjanic at the Disco [4]
vs
 
  Ole 2.0 [0]
8:15 PM
 
  Leonid FC [0]
vs
 
  Foreign Bodies [5]
8:55 PM
 
  Zayne's World [2]
vs
 
  DAL SC [1]
9:10 PM
 
  Jaiba Brava [7]
vs
 
  Wahooligans [0]
9:50 PM
 
  UnReal Madrid [4]
vs
 
  Coyote [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 12

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Ole 2.0 [1]
vs
 
  DAL SC [0]
8:15 PM
8:55 PM
 
  Wahooligans [1]
vs
 
  UnReal Madrid [17]
 
  East Atlanta FC [2]
vs
 
  Leonid FC [2]
9:10 PM
 
  Coyote [1]
vs
 
  Jaiba Brava [3]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 19

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Coyote [2]
vs
 
  Zayne's World [4]
8:15 PM
 
  Leonid FC [2]
vs
 
  RentPath United [6]
8:55 PM
 
  Pjanic at the Disco [4]
vs
 
  DAL SC [3]
9:10 PM
 
  UnReal Madrid [8]
vs
 
  Jaiba Brava [3]
9:50 PM
 
  Wahooligans [0]
vs
 
  Ole 2.0 [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 26

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Jaiba Brava [2]
vs
 
  Zayne's World [2]
8:15 PM
 
  Ole 2.0 [5]
vs
 
  Coyote [7]
8:55 PM
 
  DAL SC [8]
vs
 
  Wahooligans [2]
9:10 PM
9:50 PM
 
  Leonid FC [1]
vs
 
  Sporting Buckhead [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 2

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Wahooligans [2]
vs
 
  Zayne's World [9]
8:15 PM
 
  Pjanic at the Disco [5]
vs
 
  Coyote [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Tricky Trees FC [6]
vs
 
  Leonid FC [3]
9:10 PM
 
  UnReal Madrid [1]
vs
 
  Ole 2.0 [1]
9:50 PM
 
  Jaiba Brava [3]
vs
 
  DAL SC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 9

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
 
  DAL SC [7]
vs
 
  Coyote [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Zayne's World [2]
vs
 
  UnReal Madrid [3]
 
  Ole 2.0 [1]
vs
 
  Jaiba Brava [3]
9:10 PM
 
  Sporting Buckhead [6]
vs
 
  Leonid FC [1]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 16

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Coyote [7]
vs
 
  Wahooligans [0]
8:15 PM
8:55 PM
 
  DAL SC [3]
vs
 
  UnReal Madrid [4]
9:10 PM
 
  Leonid FC [1]
vs
 
  East Atlanta FC [8]
9:50 PM
 
  Zayne's World [2]
vs
 
  Ole 2.0 [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
 
  Foreign Bodies [1]
vs
 
  Leonid FC [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Jaiba Brava [1]
vs
 
  UnReal Madrid [0]
 
  DAL SC [7]
vs
 
  Wahooligans [0]
9:10 PM
9:50 PM
 
  Ole 2.0 [3]
vs
 
  Coyote [0]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, April 30

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Jaiba Brava [3]
vs
 
  Zayne's World [1]
8:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)