Soccer Schedule

November 2021 - Tuesday Open 7v7 Soccer

Tuesday, November 16

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Joinup [2]
vs
 
  Foreign Bodies [2]
 
  The Atlanta 7 [1]
vs
 
  AtlantaRocket [10]
8:55 PM
 
  Valley Hill [1]
vs
 
  Kach Zetchum FC [0]
 
  Wahooligans [1]
vs
 
  Soccer Stars [0]
 
  Wanderers [1]
vs
 
  Fighters [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 7

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  AtlantaRocket [0]
vs
 
  Soccer Stars [4]
 
  Fighters [4]
vs
 
  Valley Hill [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Wanderers [0]
vs
 
  Joinup [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 14

  Field 3 Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Soccer Stars [2]
vs
 
  The Atlanta 7 [2]
 
  Foreign Bodies [4]
vs
 
  Valley Hill [0]
 
  Fighters [6]
vs
 
  Joinup [3]
 
  Wahooligans [0]
vs
 
  Dumpster Fires [3]
8:55 PM
 
  Wanderers [0]
vs
 
  Kach Zetchum FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 11

  Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Foreign Bodies [1]
vs
 
  Wanderers [1]
 
  Kach Zetchum FC [3]
vs
 
  Fighters [2]
8:55 PM
 
  The Atlanta 7 [1]
vs
 
  Wahooligans [1]
 
  Joinup [1]
vs
 
  Valley Hill [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 18

  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Fighters [4]
vs
 
  Wanderers [1]
8:55 PM
 
  The Atlanta 7 [3]
vs
 
  AtlantaRocket [2]
 
  Kach Zetchum FC [1]
vs
 
  Joinup [1]
 
  Valley Hill [0]
vs
 
  Foreign Bodies [3]
 
  Dumpster Fires [2]
vs
 
  Wahooligans [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 25

  Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Wahooligans [1]
vs
 
  The Atlanta 7 [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Soccer Stars [0]
vs
 
  AtlantaRocket [0]
9:25 PM
 
  Wanderers [1]
vs
 
  Valley Hill [1]
 
  Joinup [2]
vs
 
  Fighters [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division make playoffs. All remaining teams to play consolation games.
  Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Valley Hill [0]
vs
 
  Wanderers [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Kach Zetchum FC [4]
vs
 
  Fighters [2]
 
  Wahooligans [1]
vs
 
  Soccer Stars [4]
8:55 PM
 
  Foreign Bodies [2]
vs
 
  Joinup [0]
9:25 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
8:00 PM
8:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)