Thank you for supporting the soccer players at the high schools where we play! Read the story of their field trip to an ATL UTD game.
Soccer Schedule

Fall 2018 - Tuesday Open 7v7 Soccer

Tuesday, September 25

Byes
2 Goals 1 Cup, Majestic Red
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Firmino's Friends [3]
vs
 
  Joinup FC [5]
 
  DAL SC [0]
vs
 
  RentPath United [5]
8:55 PM
 
  League of Nations [1]
vs
 
  The Beers [4]
9:40 PM
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 2

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:55 PM
 
  DAL SC [0]
vs
 
  League of Nations [3]
9:40 PM
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup [2]
vs
 
  The Beers [2]
9:50 PM
 
  Tricky Trees FC [8]
vs
 
  Joinup FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 16

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Majestic Red [3]
vs
 
  The Beers [3]
8:55 PM
 
  Foreign Bodies [4]
vs
 
  Joinup FC [3]
9:40 PM
 
  DAL SC [0]
vs
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup [6]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 23

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Joinup FC [2]
vs
 
  Oxford Commas [1]
 
  The Beers [2]
vs
 
  RentPath United [2]
8:55 PM
9:40 PM
 
  Majestic Red [3]
vs
 
  DAL SC [1]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 30

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Roman Wanderers [0]
vs
 
  Joinup FC [0]
8:55 PM
 
  The Beers [5]
vs
 
  Majestic Red [3]
 
  League of Nations [7]
vs
 
  DAL SC [1]
9:40 PM
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

Double Headers
2 Goals 1 Cup, Majestic Red
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Firmino's Friends [6]
vs
 
  Joinup FC [0]
8:45 PM
8:55 PM
 
  DAL SC [0]
vs
 
  Majestic Red [6]
 
  The Beers [5]
vs
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup [2]
9:40 PM
9:50 PM
 
  Majestic Red [3]
vs
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for D1 and D2 playoffs, respectively. Remaining teams play consolation games
  Field 1 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  League of Nations [3]
vs
 
  DAL SC [0]
8:45 PM
8:55 PM
 
  Joinup FC [0]
vs
 
  Roman Wanderers [3]
Forfeit
9:50 PM
 
  The Beers [0]
vs
 
  2 Goals 1 Cup [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games cancelled today.

Tuesday, November 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
8:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)