Get an early discount on Summer 2019 7v7 leagues now! Sign up as a Captain or Free Agent.
Soccer Schedule

Winter 2019 - Saturday Coed 7v7 Soccer

Saturday, January 19

Byes
Hotlanta United FC, TBD FC
  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  No Ragrets FC [1]
vs
 
  Gladiators 2 [1]
11:30 AM
 
  BCG FC [0]
vs
 
  ATL UTD 3 [3]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, January 26

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [5]
vs
 
  ATL UTD 3 [4]
11:30 AM
 
  Multiple Scoregasms [0]
vs
 
  BCG FC [3]
 
  TBD FC [2]
vs
 
  Atlanta Rangers [3]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, February 2

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG FC [2]
vs
 
  Hotlanta United FC [2]
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [2]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [2]
12:30 PM
 
  ATL UTD 3 [3]
vs
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, February 9

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG FC [2]
vs
 
  No Ragrets FC [1]
 
  Gladiators 2 [4]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [4]
11:30 AM
 
  Multiple Scoregasms [2]
vs
 
  TBD FC [0]
12:30 PM
 
  ATL UTD 3 [0]
vs
 
  Atlanta Rangers [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, February 16

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG FC [0]
vs
 
  TBD FC [3]
11:30 AM
 
  Gladiators 2 [1]
vs
 
  ATL UTD 3 [6]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, February 23

Double Headers
Hotlanta United FC, TBD FC
  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [2]
vs
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [0]
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [0]
vs
 
  Hotlanta United FC [0]
12:30 PM
 
  Gladiators 2 [0]
vs
 
  BCG FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, March 2

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  ATL UTD 3 [0]
vs
 
  TBD FC [4]
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [6]
vs
 
  BCG FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, March 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [1]
vs
 
  Atlanta Rangers [0]
11:30 AM
 
  BCG FC [2]
vs
 
  Gladiators 2 [1]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, March 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [1]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)