Summer registration is open! New leagues: Wed Coed, Thurs Coed, Tues Open (Full-Size Goals) Sign up now.
Soccer Schedule

Spring 2019 - Sunday Supporters 7v7 Soccer

Sunday, February 24

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Les Bleus Ballz [13]
vs
 
  Juventus [1]
 
  Terminus Legion [0]
vs
 
  Gamma FC [4]
3:00 PM
 
  Sons of Klopp [2]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [5]
 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Turkey Mob [1]
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
 
  Sin Vergüenza [1]
vs
 
  Fake Madrid [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 17

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Fake Madrid [0]
vs
 
  Crispy Boys SC [5]
 
  Turkey Mob [5]
vs
 
  Ole's Red Army [5]
 
  Les Bleus Ballz [4]
vs
 
  La Mercy [2]
3:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [0]
vs
 
  King Peach [5]
 
  Gamma FC [0]
vs
 
  Sons of Klopp [3]
4:00 PM
 
  Juventus [6]
vs
 
  Sin Vergüenza [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 24

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Ole's Red Army [1]
vs
 
  Juventus [3]
 
  Pickup All Stars [0]
vs
 
  King Peach [1]
4:00 PM
 
  Sin Vergüenza [4]
vs
 
  La Mercy [5]
 
  Crispy Boys SC [3]
vs
 
  Turkey Mob [2]
 
  Gamma FC [7]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
5:00 PM
 
  Les Bleus Ballz [3]
vs
 
  Fake Madrid [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 31

  Field 1 Field 3 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Pickup All Stars [1]
vs
 
  Gamma FC [7]
4:00 PM
 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Fake Madrid [0]
5:00 PM
 
  Juventus [3]
vs
 
  Turkey Mob [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 7

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Fake Madrid [3]
vs
 
  Juventus [4]
 
  Sin Vergüenza [4]
vs
 
  Turkey Mob [1]
4:00 PM
 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Crispy Boys SC [6]
5:00 PM
 
  Terminus Legion [2]
vs
 
  King Peach [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 14

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Ole's Red Army [2]
vs
 
  La Mercy [3]
4:00 PM
 
  King Peach [0]
vs
 
  Gamma FC [10]
 
  Turkey Mob [3]
vs
 
  Fake Madrid [0]
5:00 PM
 
  Crispy Boys SC [3]
vs
 
  Juventus [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 21

Games rescheduled for Easter holiday

Sunday, April 28

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Juventus [3]
4:00 PM
 
  King Peach [6]
vs
 
  Sons of Klopp [1]
 
  Fake Madrid [0]
vs
 
  Ole's Red Army [3]
Forfeit
5:00 PM
 
  Turkey Mob [0]
vs
 
  Les Bleus Ballz [3]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for D1 and D2 playoffs, respectively. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Sin Vergüenza
vs
 
  Fake Madrid
Double forfeit
 
  Juventus [6]
vs
 
  Crispy Boys SC [1]
 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Les Bleus Ballz [2]
4:00 PM
 
  Terminus Legion [0]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
Forfeit
 
  Pickup All Stars [3]
vs
 
  Gamma FC [0]
Forfeit
5:00 PM
 
  Turkey Mob [4]
vs
 
  Ole's Red Army [7]
 
  King Peach [5]
vs
 
  Sons of Klopp [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
 
  Juventus [3]
vs
 
  La Mercy [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)