Early registration for Summer season is now open. View our Return-to-Play info.
Soccer Schedule

Late Spring 2019 - Monday Open 7v7 Soccer

Monday, May 13

Double Headers
Dundalk FC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Grant Park FC [7]
vs
 
  Hot Soup Boys [2]
 
  Dawgs [4]
vs
 
  Lee+ White FC [3]
8:55 PM
 
  Atomic FC [1]
vs
 
  The Aliens [3]
 
  Brewnited [10]
vs
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [4]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 20

Double Headers
Washed-Up Futballers
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Hot Soup Boys [3]
vs
 
  Dawgs [2]
 
  Napoli [3]
vs
 
  The Aliens [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Lee+ White FC [3]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [0]
9:50 PM
 
  Brewnited [3]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 3

Double Headers
Grant Park FC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [1]
vs
 
  Napoli [2]
8:55 PM
 
  The Aliens [3]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [2]
 
  Grant Park FC [2]
vs
 
  Dawgs [1]
9:50 PM
 
  Grant Park FC [0]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 10

Double Headers
Dawgs
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Dawgs [2]
vs
 
  Washed-Up Futballers [2]
 
  Napoli [1]
vs
 
  Brewnited [6]
8:55 PM
 
  Dawgs [1]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [2]
 
  Atomic FC [2]
vs
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [2]
 
  Grant Park FC [3]
vs
 
  Speculative Efforts [0]
Forfeit
9:50 PM
 
  Hot Soup Boys [1]
vs
 
  Lee+ White FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 17

Byes
Grant Park FC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  The Aliens [2]
vs
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [1]
 
  Dundalk FC [3]
vs
 
  Hot Soup Boys [2]
 
  Atomic FC [1]
vs
 
  Napoli [4]
8:55 PM
 
  Speculative Efforts [4]
vs
 
  Dawgs [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 24

Byes
Dawgs, Speculative Efforts, Washed-Up Futballers
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  The Aliens [0]
vs
 
  Brewnited [3]
 
  Dundalk FC [1]
vs
 
  Lee+ White FC [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Grant Park FC [1]
vs
 
  Hot Soup Boys [2]
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [3]
vs
 
  Napoli [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 1

Double Headers
Speculative Efforts
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Lee+ White FC [2]
vs
 
  Grant Park FC [1]
8:55 PM
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [1]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [2]
 
  Brewnited [12]
vs
 
  The Aliens [0]
9:50 PM
 
  Dundalk FC
vs
 
  Dawgs
Standings points only apply to Dawgs.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for D1 and D2 playoffs, respectively. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 2 Field 1 Field 3 Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Dawgs [0]
vs
 
  Speculative Efforts [3]
Forfeit
 
  Dundalk FC [5]
vs
 
  Lee+ White FC [0]
8:55 PM
 
  The Aliens [2]
vs
 
  Brewnited [1]
9:50 PM
 
  0.5 Stripes FC [0]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
8:00 PM
8:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)