Soccer Schedule

Fall 2019 - Saturday Coed 7v7 Soccer

Saturday, September 7

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [0]
vs
 
  Hotlanta XL [1]
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, September 14

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [0]
vs
 
  Show Me the Mané [1]
11:30 AM
 
  One Touchables [6]
vs
 
  Sporting FFS [2]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, September 28

Games rescheduled due to high school activities

Saturday, October 5

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta XL [0]
vs
 
  One Touchables [3]
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
vs
 
  Sporting FFS [0]
12:30 PM
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [4]
vs
 
  TBD FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, October 12

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Sporting FFS [3]
vs
 
  The Kee To Success [0]
forfeit
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [6]
vs
 
  Hotlanta United FC [2]
12:30 PM
 
  One Touchables [1]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, October 19

Games postponed due to Atlanta United playoff match

Saturday, October 26

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta United FC [1]
vs
 
  TBD FC [5]
11:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta XL [0]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [0]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 2

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  About to Get Messi [3]
vs
 
  TBD FC [0]
12:30 PM
 
  Sporting FFS [3]
vs
 
  Hotlanta XL [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 9

  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [8]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [2]
 
  Sporting FFS [0]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [4]
11:30 AM
 
  One Touchables [4]
vs
 
  Hotlanta XL [1]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for D1 and D2 playoffs, respectively. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 3
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [4]
vs
 
  Show Me the Mané [0]
12:30 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
vs
 
  One Touchables [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [0]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)