All league and pickup games are paused. Read SOPFC's Return to Play Update
Soccer Schedule

December 2019 - Monday Open 7v7 Soccer

Monday, December 9

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Atomic FC [3]
vs
 
  Emory FC [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Dundalk FC [5]
vs
 
  Boca CP [1]
 
  Legion of Doom [0]
vs
 
  Napoli [4]
 
  Lee + White FC [1]
vs
 
  Brewnited [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 16

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Emory FC [3]
vs
 
  Boca CP [0]
 
  Atomic FC [1]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [0]
8:55 PM
 
  Napoli [4]
vs
 
  Lee + White FC [1]
 
  SPFC [2]
vs
 
  Legion of Doom [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 6

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Lee + White FC [3]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [4]
8:55 PM
 
  SPFC [2]
vs
 
  Emory FC [1]
 
  Brewnited [0]
vs
 
  Boca CP [2]
 
  Legion of Doom [4]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 13

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Atomic FC [3]
vs
 
  Brewnited [0]
Forfeit
 
  Napoli [1]
vs
 
  SPFC [0]
8:55 PM
 
  Dundalk FC [4]
vs
 
  Emory FC [2]
 
  Boca CP [1]
vs
 
  Legion of Doom [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 20

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Brewnited [1]
vs
 
  Legion of Doom [1]
 
  Boca CP [0]
vs
 
  Napoli [7]
8:55 PM
 
  Emory FC [1]
vs
 
  Lee + White FC [4]
 
  SPFC [3]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 27

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Boca CP [4]
vs
 
  SPFC [4]
 
  Brewnited [0]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [0]
 
  Emory FC [0]
vs
 
  Napoli [7]
8:55 PM
 
  Lee + White FC [0]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 3

  Field 1 Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Napoli [0]
vs
 
  Brewnited [4]
 
  Atomic FC [1]
vs
 
  Boca CP [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Dundalk FC [0]
vs
 
  SPFC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
8:15 PM
 
  Brewnited [4]
vs
 
  Napoli [3]
8:55 PM
 
  Lee + White FC [3]
vs
 
  SPFC [0]
9:10 PM
 
  Dundalk FC [2]
vs
 
  Atomic FC [1]
 
  Legion of Doom [3]
vs
 
  Boca CP [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
8:15 PM
 
  Brewnited [4]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)