Follow us on Twitter for an assortment of league, pickup, and ATL soccer goodies.
Soccer Schedule

May 2021 - Saturday Coed 7v7 Soccer

Saturday, May 15

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  HurriKanes [6]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [0]
 
  The Locos [0]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [1]
11:30 AM
 
  Thundercats [1]
vs
 
  BCG ATL FC [3]
 
  The Mutts [1]
vs
 
  TBD FC [5]
12:30 PM
 
  Pichichis FC [1]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, May 22

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG ATL FC [3]
vs
 
  The Locos [0]
 
  HurriKanes [3]
vs
 
  Thundercats [0]
11:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta Heat [4]
vs
 
  The Mutts [1]
 
  TBD FC [1]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 5

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Thundercats [1]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [4]
 
  The Locos [2]
vs
 
  The Mutts [3]
11:30 AM
 
  BCG ATL FC [4]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [0]
12:30 PM
 
  TBD FC [3]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 12

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  HurriKanes [3]
vs
 
  TBD FC [0]
 
  The Locos [0]
vs
 
  Thundercats [3]
11:30 AM
 
  The Mutts [0]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [4]
 
  Hotlanta Heat [0]
vs
 
  BCG ATL FC [0]
12:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 19

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG ATL FC [0]
vs
 
  TBD FC [5]
 
  Hangover 96 [2]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [2]
11:30 AM
 
  Thundercats [7]
vs
 
  The Mutts [0]
12:30 PM
 
  HurriKanes [9]
vs
 
  The Locos [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, June 26

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [0]
vs
 
  Thundercats [0]
11:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [2]
vs
 
  The Locos [2]
 
  Hotlanta Heat [1]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [3]
12:30 PM
 
  The Mutts [1]
vs
 
  BCG ATL FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 10

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  The Mutts [3]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [5]
11:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [2]
vs
 
  BCG ATL FC [0]
 
  The Locos [0]
vs
 
  TBD FC [1]
12:30 PM
 
  Thundercats [1]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for D1 and D2 playoffs, respectively. Remaining teams play consolation games
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  The Mutts [2]
vs
 
  The Locos [1]
 
  BCG ATL FC [2]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [3]
11:30 AM
 
  Thundercats [0]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [3]
forfeit
 
  TBD FC [3]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
12:30 PM
 
  Game of Throw-Ins [3]
vs
 
  Hotlanta United FC [0]
forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, July 24

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [4]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [0]
11:30 AM
 
  Pichichis FC [1]
vs
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)