Spring registration is open for all leagues! Register now for a $100 early discount.
Soccer Schedule

September 2021 - Thursday Over-30 7v7 Soccer

Thursday, September 23

  Field 1 Field 1
8:20 PM
 
  Majestic Reds [1]
vs
 
  Goalfellas [7]
9:15 PM
 
  Misfits FC [1]
vs
 
  Its Electric [1]
 
  Hotlanta Ouch-30 [3]
vs
 
  Highlands OMSC [0]
forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, September 30

  Field 1 Field 3
8:00 PM
8:20 PM
 
  Goalfellas [6]
vs
 
  Its Electric [3]
8:55 PM
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 7

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Hotlanta Ouch-30 [0]
vs
 
  Misfits FC [3]
forfeit
8:55 PM
9:15 PM
9:50 PM
 
  Goalfellas [4]
vs
 
  Highlands OMSC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 14

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Its Electric [2]
vs
 
  Highlands OMSC [2]
8:20 PM
 
  Majestic Reds [4]
vs
 
  Misfits FC [3]
8:55 PM
 
  Reynoldstown FC [4]
vs
 
  Goalfellas [2]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 21

  Field 1 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:55 PM
9:15 PM
 
  Misfits FC [1]
vs
 
  Goalfellas [8]
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, October 28

Byes
Highlands OMSC, Misfits FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:20 PM
8:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 4

Double Headers
Highlands OMSC, Misfits FC
  Field 1 Field 1 Field 2
8:20 PM
 
  Reynoldstown FC [6]
vs
 
  Misfits FC [2]
9:15 PM
 
  Hotlanta Ouch-30 [0]
vs
 
  Goalfellas [3]
forfeit
 
  Misfits FC [2]
vs
 
  Highlands OMSC [6]
9:50 PM
 
  Its Electric [3]
vs
 
  Majestic Reds [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 1 Field 2
8:00 PM
8:55 PM
 
  Majestic Reds [4]
vs
 
  Goalfellas [9]
9:50 PM
 
  Its Electric [3]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Ouch-30 [0]
forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, November 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  Reynoldstown FC [2]
vs
 
  Goalfellas [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)