Spring registration is open for all leagues! Register now for a $100 early discount.
Soccer Schedule

October 2021 - Saturday Coed 7v7 Soccer

Saturday, October 9

Byes
Bain Atlanta, Hangover 96
  Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  The Mutts [2]
vs
 
  BCG [1]
 
  The Locos [0]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [0]
11:30 AM
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [1]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [1]
12:30 PM
 
  TBD FC [1]
vs
 
  Let’s Get Messi [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, October 16

  Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  HurriKanes [3]
vs
 
  TBD FC [3]
11:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta Heat [3]
vs
 
  BCG [1]
 
  The Mutts [0]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
12:30 PM
 
  The Locos [1]
vs
 
  Bain Atlanta [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, October 23

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
vs
 
  BCG [0]
BCG forfeit
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [1]
vs
 
  Show Me the Mané [4]
 
  The Locos [0]
vs
 
  The Mutts [2]
 
  Hotlanta Heat [0]
vs
 
  Bain Atlanta [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, October 30

Double Headers
Bain Atlanta, Hangover 96
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG [2]
vs
 
  The Locos [1]
 
  Bain Atlanta [0]
vs
 
  The Mutts [1]
11:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
vs
 
  Bain Atlanta [1]
 
  TBD FC [7]
vs
 
  Hotlanta United FC [1]
12:30 PM
 
  Hotlanta Heat [0]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 6

  Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Bobbay's Jorts [1]
vs
 
  TBD FC [1]
11:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
vs
 
  The Locos [0]
12:30 PM
 
  The Mutts [0]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [2]
 
  BCG [1]
vs
 
  Bain Atlanta [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 13

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [2]
vs
 
  Show Me the Mané [0]
 
  Bain Atlanta [2]
vs
 
  The Locos [3]
11:30 AM
 
  Hangover 96 [3]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [2]
 
  The Mutts [2]
vs
 
  BCG [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, November 20

  Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  BCG [1]
vs
 
  Hotlanta Heat [2]
 
  Bain Atlanta [1]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
 
  Let’s Get Messi [1]
vs
 
  TBD FC [0]
 
  The Mutts [1]
vs
 
  The Locos [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, December 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta Heat [2]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [0]
 
  The Locos [0]
vs
 
  BCG [3]
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [2]
vs
 
  HurriKanes [1]
 
  Bain Atlanta [2]
vs
 
  The Mutts [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Saturday, December 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
10:30 AM
 
  Hotlanta Heat [0]
vs
 
  Bain Atlanta [1]
11:30 AM
 
  TBD FC [3]
vs
 
  Show Me the Mané [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)