Spring registration is open for all leagues! Register now for a $100 early discount.
Soccer Schedule

October 2021 - Monday Open 7v7 Soccer

Monday, October 11

Byes
Dundalk FC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
7:05 PM
 
  Houdini [1]
vs
 
  Águilas FC [1]
8:00 PM
 
  FC Phallus [2]
vs
 
  Lake Jodeco [1]
8:55 PM
 
  Talmbout FC [4]
vs
 
  Kenosha Kickers [0]
9:50 PM
 
  Apres Diem [2]
vs
 
  Edgewood FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 25

Double Headers
Net Six and Chill (Select)
  Field 3 Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Napoli [1]
vs
 
  Throbb County FC [1]
8:55 PM
 
  FC Phallus [1]
vs
 
  Águilas FC [1]
 
  Apres Diem [2]
vs
 
  Misfits United [0]
 
  Dad Bods [3]
vs
 
  Lake Jodeco [0]
9:50 PM
 
  Houdini [1]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 8

Byes
Águilas FC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
7:05 PM
 
  Talmbout FC [3]
vs
 
  Lake Jodeco [0]
forfeit
8:00 PM
 
  Apres Diem [0]
vs
 
  Throbb County FC [2]
8:55 PM
 
  Misfits United [3]
vs
 
  LeSuepr Team [6]
 
  Kenosha Kickers [0]
vs
 
  Dad Bods [9]
 
  Napoli [3]
vs
 
  Edgewood FC [0]
forfeit
9:50 PM
 
  FC Phallus [0]
vs
 
  Houdini [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 15

Double Headers
Águilas FC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
7:05 PM
 
  Dundalk FC [6]
vs
 
  Kenosha Kickers [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Águilas FC [2]
vs
 
  Talmbout FC [1]
 
  Houdini [1]
vs
 
  Lake Jodeco [0]
8:55 PM
 
  Apres Diem [1]
vs
 
  Napoli [5]
9:50 PM
 
  Dad Bods [3]
vs
 
  FC Phallus [0]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 22

Byes
Net Six and Chill (Select)
  Field 3 Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Dundalk FC [2]
vs
 
  Dad Bods [0]
Standings points apply to Dundalk FC ONLY
 
  LeSuepr Team [0]
vs
 
  Edgewood FC [3]
 
  Talmbout FC [3]
vs
 
  FC Phallus [0]
Forfeit
8:55 PM
 
  Kenosha Kickers [1]
vs
 
  Houdini [5]
 
  Napoli [6]
vs
 
  Misfits United [0]
 
  Lake Jodeco [0]
vs
 
  Águilas FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 29

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 2 Field 3
7:05 PM
8:00 PM
 
  LeSuepr Team [2]
vs
 
  Misfits United [1]
 
  Águilas FC [1]
vs
 
  Houdini [0]
8:55 PM
 
  Throbb County FC [3]
vs
 
  Napoli [1]
 
  FC Phallus [3]
vs
 
  Talmbout FC [0]
forfeit
9:50 PM
 
  Lake Jodeco [3]
vs
 
  Kenosha Kickers [0]
forfeit
 
  FC Phallus [1]
vs
 
  Dundalk FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
8:00 PM
8:55 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)