Soccer Schedule

January 2022 - Sunday Open 7v7 Soccer

Sunday, January 23

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [1]
vs
 
  QGenda FC [0]
 
  Tegridy Farms [2]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid CF [4]
3:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [2]
4:00 PM
 
  King Peach [4]
vs
 
  Sucios FC [9]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 30

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  QGenda FC [0]
vs
 
  Sucios FC [4]
 
  Tegridy Farms [4]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [1]
3:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid CF [9]
4:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 6

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Brewhouse FC [6]
vs
 
  King Peach [1]
3:00 PM
 
  5 Hunnid CF [7]
vs
 
  QGenda FC [1]
4:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [1]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 13

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  5 Hunnid CF [4]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [1]
 
  Sucios FC [0]
vs
 
  Flamengo [0]
3:00 PM
 
  King Peach [1]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
4:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 20

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Tegridy Farms [8]
vs
 
  King Peach [1]
3:00 PM
 
  Brewhouse FC [0]
vs
 
  Flamengo [0]
 
  5 Hunnid CF [4]
vs
 
  Sucios FC [1]
4:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 20

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Tegridy Farms [4]
vs
 
  QGenda FC [0]
3:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [7]
vs
 
  King Peach [0]
4:00 PM
 
  Sucios FC [3]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 27

  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
vs
 
  Tegridy Farms [7]
 
  Brewhouse FC [6]
vs
 
  QGenda FC [2]
4:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [1]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid CF [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 team qualify for playoffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Castleberry Hill AC [3]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid CF [0]
3-0 castleberry
 
  Flamengo [4]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [2]
4-2 flamengo
3:00 PM
 
  Sucios FC [1]
vs
 
  Tegridy Farms [2]
 
  Net Six and Chill (Select) [0]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
Net six no show
4:00 PM
 
  QGenda FC [2]
vs
 
  King Peach [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
2:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)