Summer registration is open ☀️ Sign up to play July/August leagues!
Soccer Schedule

April 2022 - Sunday Open 7v7 Soccer

Sunday, April 24

Byes
Tegridy Farms
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  K Town FC [0]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid CF [6]
3:00 PM
 
  FC Atlanta [5]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [0]
4:00 PM
 
  King Peach [1]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 1

Double Headers
Tegridy Farms
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  K Town FC [0]
vs
 
  Tegridy Farms [4]
 
  Brewhouse FC [0]
vs
 
  Diamond Dawgs [3]
3:00 PM
 
  Suture Passers [2]
vs
 
  FC Atlanta [11]
4:00 PM
 
  Yackets FC [4]
vs
 
  King Peach [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 8

Double Headers
5 Hunnid CF
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [0]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [7]
 
  5 Hunnid CF [1]
vs
 
  Tegridy Farms [1]
3:00 PM
 
  FC Atlanta [5]
vs
 
  King Peach [2]
 
  Yackets FC [3]
vs
 
  Suture Passers [0]
Forfeit
4:00 PM
 
  Blistering Cheetos [0]
vs
 
  Diamond Dawgs [3]
forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 22

Double Headers
K Town FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  King Peach [3]
vs
 
  Suture Passers [0]
 
  FC Atlanta [5]
vs
 
  Yackets FC [2]
3:00 PM
 
  Diamond Dawgs [12]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
4:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 5

Double Headers
Straight Shooters
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
vs
 
  Yackets FC [3]
 
  Diamond Dawgs [4]
vs
 
  FC Atlanta [4]
3:00 PM
 
  Suture Passers [4]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [6]
4:00 PM
 
  K Town FC [4]
vs
 
  Straight Shooters [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 12

Byes
5 Hunnid CF, K Town FC, Straight Shooters
  Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Brewhouse FC [0]
vs
 
  Yackets FC [2]
3:00 PM
 
  King Peach [2]
vs
 
  Diamond Dawgs [4]
4:00 PM
 
  Suture Passers [0]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 26

Double Headers
Toptunov’s Fye XI
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
 
  Blistering Cheetos [3]
vs
 
  Suture Passers [0]
Forfeit
 
  King Peach [2]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
 
  Diamond Dawgs [2]
vs
 
  Yackets FC [2]
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
 
  FC Atlanta [7]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 10

PLAYOFFS

Sunday, July 24

PLAYOFFS