Soccer Schedule

Apr 2024 | Sun League | Open

Sunday, April 28

  Pitch 1 Pitch 2 Pitch 3
3:50 PM
 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Kali FC [4]

 
  Club Foot [11]
vs
 
  Gait Guardians [2]

4:45 PM
 
  Hatman FC [2]
vs
 
  Los Matadores CF [1]

 
  Absolutes [0]
vs
 
  K Town FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 5

  Pitch 1 Pitch 2 Pitch 3
3:50 PM
 
  Club Foot [1]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [3]

 
  Absolutes [5]
vs
 
  Los Matadores CF [5]

4:45 PM
 
  Kali FC [6]
vs
 
  Gait Guardians [2]

 
  Hatman FC [3]
vs
 
  Net Busters [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 12

  Pitch 1 Pitch 2 Pitch 3
3:50 PM
 
  Los Matadores CF [0]
vs
 
  K Town FC [3]

 
  Brewhouse FC [5]
vs
 
  Gait Guardians [2]

4:45 PM
 
  Absolutes [3]
vs
 
  Net Busters [5]

 
  Club Foot [1]
vs
 
  La Mercy [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 19

  Pitch 1 Pitch 2 Pitch 3
3:50 PM
 
  K Town FC [1]
vs
 
  Hatman FC [3]

4:45 PM
 
  Gait Guardians [2]
vs
 
  La Mercy [11]

 
  Brewhouse FC [0]
vs
 
  Kali FC [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 2

  Pitch 3 Pitch 1 Pitch 2
3:50 PM
 
  Kali FC [2]
vs
 
  Club Foot [3]

 
  La Mercy [3]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [1]

 
  Hatman FC [2]
vs
 
  Absolutes [3]

4:45 PM
 
  Net Busters [3]
vs
 
  K Town FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 9

  Pitch 3 Pitch 1 Pitch 2
3:50 PM
 
  Net Busters [4]
vs
 
  Absolutes [0]

 
  Club Foot [3]
vs
 
  Kali FC [6]

4:45 PM
 
  K Town FC [1]
vs
 
  Los Matadores CF [5]

 
  Gait Guardians [0]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 16

  Pitch 3 Pitch 1 Pitch 2
3:50 PM
 
  Absolutes [1]
vs
 
  Hatman FC [4]

4:45 PM
 
  La Mercy [5]
vs
 
  Gait Guardians [2]

 
  Brewhouse FC [5]
vs
 
  Club Foot [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 23

PLAYOFFS
Top 4 teams from each division qualify for playoffs; remaining teams to play consolation matches

Sunday, June 30

PLAYOFFS