Thank you for supporting the soccer players at the high schools where we play! Read the story of their field trip to an ATL UTD game.
Soccer Schedule

Fall 2018 - Tuesday Coed 7v7 Soccer

Tuesday, September 25

Double Headers
Netsix and Chill
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Flex United [1]
vs
 
  KPMGoals [8]
8:55 PM
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 2

Double Headers
Stankonia SC
  Field 2 Field 1 Field 3
8:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
vs
 
  Stankonia SC [1]
8:45 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
vs
 
  KPMGoals [1]
8:55 PM
9:40 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 9

Double Headers
Smoke Ringers SC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1 Field 3
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  KPMGoals [4]
vs
 
  Stankonia SC [0]
8:55 PM
9:50 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 16

Double Headers
Castleberry Hill AC
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Stankonia SC [1]
vs
 
  Pixelated PKs [4]
8:55 PM
9:50 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [6]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 23

Double Headers
Hangover 96
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
 
  Pixelated PKs [3]
vs
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
8:45 PM
 
  Smoke Ringers SC [4]
vs
 
  KPMGoals [3]
8:55 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [1]
vs
 
  Stankonia SC [2]
9:50 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [0]
vs
 
  Flex United [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 30

Double Headers
Flex United
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
8:55 PM
 
  Flex United [4]
vs
 
  Stankonia SC [1]
9:50 PM
 
  KPMGoals [6]
vs
 
  Netsix and Chill [2]
 
  Flex United [2]
vs
 
  Pixelated PKs [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

Double Headers
KPMGoals
Byes
Castleberry Hill AC, Flex United, Hangover 96, Netsix and Chill, Smoke Ringers SC, Stankonia SC
  Field 2
8:00 PM
 
  KPMGoals [5]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
8:55 PM
 
  Pixelated PKs [2]
vs
 
  KPMGoals [1]
Standings points only apply to Pixelated PKs

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 teams qualify for playoffs, remaining teams play consolation game.
  Field 2 Field 3 Field 1
8:00 PM
8:55 PM
 
  Netsix and Chill [0]
vs
 
  KPMGoals [1]
9:40 PM
 
  Hangover 96 [0]
vs
 
  Flex United [3]
Forfeit
9:50 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [0]
vs
 
  Stankonia SC [3]
Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games cancelled today.

Tuesday, November 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 2
8:00 PM
8:55 PM
 
  Pixelated PKs [0]
vs
 
  KPMGoals [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)