Spring registration is open for all leagues! Register now for a $100 early discount.
Soccer Schedule

October 2021 - Sunday Open 7v7 Soccer

Sunday, October 31

Byes
5 Hunnid C.F., Castleberry Hill AC, Flamengo
  Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  King Peach [3]
vs
 
  Eagles [0]
4:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [6]
5:00 PM
 
  Straight Shooters [5]
vs
 
  Fye XI [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

Double Headers
5 Hunnid C.F.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  King Peach [3]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [6]
 
  Straight Shooters [5]
vs
 
  Flamengo [3]
4:00 PM
 
  Brewhouse FC [0]
vs
 
  Fye XI [1]
 
  Eagles [0]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid C.F. [3]
forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 14

Double Headers
Castleberry Hill AC, Flamengo, Footie Mob FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Fye XI [1]
vs
 
  King Peach [1]
4:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [6]
vs
 
  Eagles [5]
 
  5 Hunnid C.F. [7]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

Byes
Castleberry Hill AC, Footie Mob FC, King Peach
  Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Fye XI [3]
vs
 
  Eagles [0]
Forfeit
4:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [2]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid C.F. [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

Double Headers
Castleberry Hill AC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Eagles [2]
vs
 
  Brewhouse FC [2]
 
  Fye XI [1]
vs
 
  Flamengo [1]
4:00 PM
 
  5 Hunnid C.F. [11]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 12

Double Headers
Footie Mob FC
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [3]
vs
 
  Footie Mob FC [2]
 
  Castleberry Hill AC [0]
vs
 
  Fye XI [2]
4:00 PM
 
  Footie Mob FC [4]
vs
 
  Eagles [4]
 
  Brewhouse FC [3]
vs
 
  King Peach [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 19

Double Headers
King Peach
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  King Peach [0]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid C.F. [6]
4:00 PM
 
  Eagles [0]
vs
 
  Straight Shooters [3]
forfeit
 
  King Peach [1]
vs
 
  Flamengo [5]
 
  Footie Mob FC [1]
vs
 
  Fye XI [5]
Standings Points count toward Fye XI ONLY

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 2

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Top 4 team qualify for playiffs. Remaining teams play consolation games.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Brewhouse FC [3]
vs
 
  Eagles [0]
 
  Footie Mob FC [3]
vs
 
  King Peach [0]
 
  Fye XI [0]
vs
 
  Straight Shooters [6]
4:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [6]
vs
 
  5 Hunnid C.F. [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 9

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
3:00 PM
 
  Flamengo [4]
vs
 
  Straight Shooters [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)